Baltimore Twp Real Estate

Baltimore Twp - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Baltimore Twp: $432,300 / County Avg $530,100

82%

Avg Taxes in Baltimore Twp: $2,600 / County Avg $3,900

67%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Baltimore Twp: 2,571 / County Avg 1,872

137%

Avg Price per/sqft in Baltimore Twp:$168 / County Avg $283

59%

Avg Year Built in Baltimore Twp: 1942 / County Avg 1969

99%

Avg Days on Website in Baltimore Twp: 98 / County Avg 64

153%

Baltimore Twp Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Baltimore Twp MI
Baltimore Twp